Berry Points for 2019

Member NameStatusBerry PointsDroppedAutocross PointsDroppedRally PointsRookie PointsPercent Captured
Bob SonntagSIR918205321530
James CannonSIR728915593224
Ernie RoalesSIR699285699017
Terry DavisSIR6205528030
Jr. CroweSIR6105920011
David LehrschallSIR5605650017
Paul DornburgSIR5305981010
Richard GravSIR49785567100
Jon SchwartzeSIR45955583906
John McCarthySIR39908564300
Don KelleySIR37931568502
Scott CampbellSIR360372400
Barry BeamanSIR34924571600
Jacob CampbellSIR33851528300
MacKenzi Payne-CroweSIR300461302
Dawn SturgeonSIR280457902
Carrie MooreRENEWED2600224
Steve BackerSIR260538100
Paul BlaylockSIR2500010
Timothy GarrettROOKIE230513700210.42
Jae ChoiCOLUMBUS190381300
Larry PearsallSIR190300002
Mike MounlioSIR180165300
Paul GibsonCOLUMBUS180396600
Bob RothermelSIR170007
Carolyn DornburgSIR1700010
Marc BoernerROOKIE16016530240.08
Suellyn LehrschallSIR1500012
Lora BlaylockSIR140004
Susan RoalesSIR1400014
Alekza RothSIR130395300
Danny WoodardSIR130452700
Kenneth LattaROOKIE13022610060.12
Patrick WhiteROOKIE11034310060.12
Tom McBrideSIR110371300
Yancy SmithSIR110307700
Anthony GarrettROOKIE10017630050.1
Darwin GrahamSIR90156400
David LinkROOKIE907500020.04
Jeff JacksonSIR90185200
Nicole ButtrumROOKIE907500020.04
Richard LitovROOKIE907500020.04
Stuart NathanROOKIE907500020.04
Victoria NathanROOKIE907500020.04
Reginald SandySIR8075500
Harold DavisSIR70007
Jeremy CroweRENEWED7088802
Joeseph DoroffCOLUMBUS70183400
Karen DavisSIR70007
Mike MaikranzROOKIE7000000
Yvonne SippelROOKIE7000000
Brent SturgeonSIR60000
Dawn BoernerROOKIE6000200
Gregory PounceyROOKIE6018300060.12
Jeff MetzSIR60180200
Jeff Peachey Jr.SIR60227700
Jim StradtnerSIR60006
Kevin BerbaCOLUMBUS60179500
Misty StradtnerSIR60006
Ally StradtnerSIR50002
Darlene CannonSIR50005
James NicholsSIR5094200
Jason MaySIR5077800
Jeremy DukeSIR5083900
Kelly EsserROOKIE509180050.1
Michelle DeutschSIR50000
Scott MilamSIR5087600
Amanda McCarthyRENEWED40191000
Beatrice WoolseySIR40004
Chris ShieldsmithCOLUMBUS40193900
Don BeamanROOKIE4018070040.08
Gene YoungSIR40004
John WhitakerSIR4076400
Joshua PertzschINDY4097700
Julia YoungSIR40004
Kyle FerriellINDY4086000
Marcus CookSIR40159300
Stacey GravSIR40000
Zed MarkmanIL40159600
Dean FehribachROOKIE3000000
Ron JochumSIR3075000
Terry KeatingSIR30000
Adam KiefferROOKIE207500020.04
Amanda StradtnerSIR20002
Barry SchonbergerSIR20000
Brian HwangCOLUMBUS2080700
Cameron BidwellCOLUMBUS2097100
Chris HancockSIR20002
Courtney FehribachROOKIE2000000
Diane HancockSIR20002
Drew GerthSIR2082900
Duane DukeSIR2075000
Evan RusselROOKIE208870020.04
Hugh GilbertIL2075000
Jamsheed ReshadSIR2082900
John WarrenRENEWED20000
Mark PetrySIR2083800
Robert RehklauIL2090900
Russ LuckettSIR2077200
Shawn LansdaleRENEWED2079400
Stacey MetzSIR2081200
Stephen LowderSIR20002
Victor BrunamontiCOLUMBUS2088000
Deb RothermelSIR10000
Gabe FehribachROOKIE1000000
Michael BuenteSIR10000
Paul CondiSIR10000
Don CroxtonROOKIE0000000
Noah FehribachROOKIE0000000
Patrick WilliamsROOKIE0000000
Berry points for 2019
The Status column tracks our rookies, as well as SCCA members from other regions that regularly compete with us.


Contact Us

We're not around right now. But you can send us an email and we'll get back to you, asap.

Not readable? Change text.