Final Rally Points for 2017

Member NameRally PointsMStatR1R2R3R4R5R6R7DroppedTotal
Ernie Roales285454552228
Bob Sonntag245222555224
Terry Davis225002555022
Paul Dornburg170055025017
Jr. Crowe162522050016
Susan Roales165400502016
Ben Davis14E4550000014
Bob Rothermel142502500014
Dawn Sturgeon134205020013
David Lehrschall120205005012
Carolyn Dornburg100055000010
Paul Blaylock105000500010
Deb Rothermel9250200009
Steven Yockey9202005009
Darlene Cannon7025000007
Jeremy Crowe7000002507
MacKenzi Payne-Crowe7000205007
Don Crowe6220200006
Kathy Crowe6220200006
Lora Blaylock5500000005
Mike Hutchens5E005000005
Suellyn Lehrschall5000500005
Don Kelley4002200004
Matthew Beasley4E400000004
Scott Milam4000400004
Gene Young2000002002
James Cannon2020000002
Julia Yockey2200000002
* Members from other SCCA regions are not eligible for Traveling Trophies.
E Membersips are presently Expired
All Points are In.
The Rally Trophy will be based upon each participant's best finishes less one event if he or she participated in all events; There must be at least five (5) point events in the calendar year for the Rally Trophy to be awarded.
The MStat column has been added to track SCCA members from other regions that regularly compete with us, as well as to serve as a reminder for those of us with presently expired memberships.
Contact Us

We're not around right now. But you can send us an email and we'll get back to you, asap.

Not readable? Change text.